Real Estate Agent Email List by Counties

Are you seeking a Real Estate Agent Email List organized by counties? Explore our extensive database, which includes email IDs, cell numbers, addresses, and additional details, all categorized by counties

Choose State
California
Note - Here, we have listed only the major counties of a few prioritized states. You will receive all counties if you purchase a state-wise package.
CountyNumber of Realtor contactsRealtor Email AddressesOffice AddressesPhone NumbersFax NumbersCell NumbersRealtors with LicenseEmail Database PackageComplete Database Package
Alameda, California11,21011,2104,0982,1051,0062,70311,210
Amador, California3243241236836132324
Butte, California1,1641,1644112691014311,164
Calaveras, California40340316010250151403
Contra Costa, California22,09222,0924,0402,5961,1956,52822,092
El Dorado, California2,1062,1069024942017282,106
Fresno, California5,3715,3711,6708104141,2005,371
Humboldt, California61861821515556207618
Imperial, California3463461411035299346
Kern, California3,9783,9781,1465982721,1173,978
Kings, California3343341066532106334
Lake, California3003001277930112300
Los Angeles, California98,38798,38733,62613,8906,19626,84498,387
Madera, California57357324213969118573
Marin, California2,9692,9691,3494961797922,969
Mendocino, California38838818410439131388
Merced, California91391327916991272913
Mono, California22622682522483226
Monterey, California2,3242,3249204482466942,324
Napa, California1,1011,1014002451003641,101
Nevada, California1,2431,2434582971174421,243
Orange, California47,48547,48518,2908,2253,43816,01547,485
Placer, California6,9636,9632,3011,2105712,2666,963
Riverside, California22,07422,0747,6114,0351,6496,23522,074
Sacramento, California12,38912,3893,9931,9899614,94012,389
San Benito, California267267104734288267
San Bernardino, California16,03416,0344,9542,6111,2524,38816,034
San Diego, California38,90838,90812,9716,8062,93112,82538,908
San Francisco, California8,9198,9192,6121,5666592,0688,919
San Joaquin, California4,1894,1891,4657853741,1074,189
San Luis Obispo, California2,9752,9751,2026652759612,975
San Mateo, California6,5846,5842,6941,1685421,5086,584
Santa Barbara, California3,1353,1351,1935892028013,135
Santa Clara, California17,41417,4145,9912,7221,3423,36217,414
Santa Cruz, California2,0542,0547634161976002,054
Shasta, California1,0251,0253952371012881,025
Siskiyou, California210210100682897210
Solano, California2,7182,7189124982398512,718
Sonoma, California4,0974,0971,4737263181,2004,097
Stanislaus, California3,7923,7928845052481,0973,792
Sutter, California71071016112136253710
Tulare, California2,1402,1404782901426222,140
Tuolumne, California4234231419238199423
Ventura, California7,8957,8953,0941,3245782,4567,895
Yolo, California84984938620482306849